Black Belts

The official Black Belts list of World Sokarate Organization

8th Dan
Yukihiro Fukumoto — Japan

7th Dan
Andi Rekunov — Poland Read more…
Emilio Bevilacqua — Italy Read more…

6th Dan
Vitaliy Krasilovskiy — Ukraine
Dilnawaz Malik — Norway
Steblowski Alexander — Ukraine
Vikram Marathe — India

5th Dan
Valeriy Gerasimov — Russia
Oleg Shilyaev — Ukraine
Isa Dashkayev — Austria
Irakli Tugushi — Georgia
Igor Sosnowski — Ukraine
David Atanesyan — Armenia
Itakusu Tadashi — Japan
Robert Pepels — Netherlands

4th Dan
Vladimir Shepel — Ukraine
Maxim Tenditnyi — Ukraine
Sergei Chornyi — Ukraine R.I.P.
Mostafa Mansouri Fard — Iran
Sergei Tsoi — Ukraine

3rd Dan
Max Gorodetski — Ukraine
Denis Mazur — Ukraine
Pavel Derevyanko — Ukraine
Anatoly Shudlyak — Ukraine
Gayan Udaya Kumar­a — Sri Lanka

2nd Dan
Artem Bondarchuk — Poland
Vitaliy Stepanov — Russia
Maxim Gorodetskiy — Ukraine
Yaroslav Kamenyuk — Ukraine
Oksana Sobina — Ukraine
Denis Mazur — Ukraine
Alyona Grumeza — Ukraine
Sergei Strigun — Ukraine
Sergei Shadrin — Ukraine
Natalia Gatsanyuk — Ukraine
Sergei Sheshenya — Ukraine
Aleksei Zhdanov — Russia
Antonino Amato — Italy
Maxim Ziryanov — Russia
Denis Burtsev — Russia
Georgi Beridze — Georgia
Michał Hazy — Poland
Sergei Lukashevich — Poland
Alexander Malyshev — Russia
Asmita Joshi — India
Vaishnavi Mandekar — India

1st Dan
Damian Strzelecki — Poland
Wladyslaw Manivchuk — Poland
Victor Chenshovyy — Poland
Christina Ivina — Ukraine
Ivan Papushenko — Ukraine
Sergei Shihalyov — Ukraine
Dmitriy Myshkovskiy — Ukraine
Sergei Arushunyan — Ukraine
Ruslan Sapesku — Ukraine
Oleg Kamenyuk — Ukraine
Vadim Ivanov — Ukraine
Ivan Grumeza — Ukraine
Sergei Nabatov — Ukraine
Dmitriy Mikitas — Ukraine
Dmitriy Mnatsakanyan — Ukraine
Levon Arutyunyan — Ukraine
Dmitriy Krupitsa — Ukraine
Aleksander Fomin — Russia
Evgeniy Shapkin — Russia
Sergei Raspopov — Russia
Sergei Vinokurov — Russia
Dmitriy Maltsev — Russia
Konstantin Ovechkin — Russia
Ruslan Ibragimov — Ukraine
Ksenia Bondarenko — Ukraine
Eugen Konovalov — Ukraine
Witali Steblowski — Ukraine
Vasiliy Gromozov — Russia
Valerija Sosnowskaja — Ukraine
Roman Nakonechniy — Ukraine
Vadim ladyuk — Ukraine
Dmitriy Parakhovoi — Ukraine
Leonid Kosyanov — Ukraine
Sergei Suslin — Ukraine
George Mihnyov — Ukraine
Oleg Reshetnikov — Ukraine
Alexander Pomirkovany — Ukraine
Denis Zhukov — Ukraine
Vladimir Feschenko — Ukraine
Vitaliy Romaniv — Ukraine
Vano Atamashvili — Georgia
Ilia Sajaia — Georgia
Jaba Wiwashvili — Georgia
N.A. Chaminda Sampath Bandara — Sri Lanka
M.B. Pavithra Madusanka — Sri Lanka

Share link: