1st Cup Sokarate in Odessa region

[:pl]1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (1)

28-29.05.2016 r. w Odessie Odby? si? 1-szy Puchar ob?asti “Sokarate” po?wi?cony zwi?zkom Odeskiej obwodowej Organizacji “Higashi-kai karate” z ?wiatow? Organizacj? Sokarate.
W zawodach zawodnicy wykazali dobry poziom przygotowania w przedstawionych wersjach:
Self-Defense, Solowe kompozycje, Semi-contact Point, Light-contact.
Lepsz? technik? wykaza?y: Roman Michalecki, Artem Dimczuk, Luka Ezgubaja. Za odwag? i wol? walki zosta?y oznaczone: Ilija Ilczenko, Oleg Kalinjuk, W?adys?aw Kolachatyrski.
Po og?oszeniu wynik?w sportowc?w zosta?y przyznane nast?puj?ce stopnie:
III – Oleg Kalinjuk, Kharchenko Gleb, Artem Demchuk , Weliczko Siergiej.
II – Luka Ezgubaja.
Puchary zosta?y nagrodzone nast?puj?ce zawodnicy:
6-7 lat – Artem Demchuk (Semi-kontakt/ Self-Defense), Grisza Kalunjuk (Semi kontakt,Solowe kompozycje), Weliczko Siergiej (Solowe kompozycje),
10-11 lat – Michalecki Roman (Semi-kontakt, Solowe kompozycje, Self-Defense), Luka Ezgubaja (Light-contact, Self-Defense), Kalinjuk Oleg (Light-contact).
S?dzia g??wny zawod?w Shihan Aleksander Steblowski, 6 dan Sokarate.
Go?ciem honorowym 1-go Pucharu ob?asti w Sokarate by? prezydent ?wiatowej Organizacji Sokarate Shihan Andrzej Rekunow.

Stanowisko s?dziowskie brygada:
Steblowski Aleksander (Gol. S?dzia mi?dzynarodowy kat.)
Steblowska Swetlana (Gol. Sekretarz s?dzia III kat.)
Boczewar Julia (boczny s?dzia II kat.)
Boczewar Dmitrij (S?dzia II kat.)
Stebliwski Witalij (Sta?ysta)

Osu!

1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (12) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (2) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (3) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (4) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (5) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (6) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (7) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (8) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (9) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (10) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (11)[:en]1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (1)

28-29.05.2016. in Odessa was Held the 1st Cup of the Odessa region “Sokarate” dedicated to the united of the Odessa Regional Organization “Higashi karate Kai” with the World Sokarate Organization.
In the competitions the participants demonstrated a good level of training, the submitted versions:
Self-Defense, Solo composition, Semi-Point contact, Light-contact.
Best technique revealed: Roman Michalecki, Artem Dimczuk, Luka Ezgubaja. For the courage and will to win were awarded to: Ilija Ilchenko, Oleg Kalinjuk, Vladislav Kolachatyrski.
After the announcement of results of the athletes were awarded the following classes:
III – Kalinjuk Oleg, Gleb Kharchenko, Artem Demchuk , Sergey Weliczko.
II – Luka Ezgubaja.
Cups were awarded to the following athletes:
6-7 years – Artem Demchuk (Semi-contact/ Self-Defense), Gregory Kalunjuk (Semi contact,Solo composition), Weliczko Sergey (Solo composition),
10-11 years – Michalecki Roman (Semi-kontakt, Solowe kompozycje, Self-Defense), Luka Ezgubaja (Light-contact, Self-Defense), Kalinjuk Oleg (Light-contact)..
The main judge of competitions was Alexander Steblowski Shihan, 6th Dan Sokarate.
The honorable guest of the 1st Cup of the Odessa region in Sokarate was the Shihan Andrii Rekunov, President of the World Sokarate Organization.

Referees:
Steblowski Alexander (Main Judge at the international cat.)
Steblowska Svetlana (Main Secretary III cat.)
Boczewar Julia (Side judge II cat.)
Boczewar Dmitry (Side Judge II cat.)
Stebliwski Vitaly (Intern)

Osu!
1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (12) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (2) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (3) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (4) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (5) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (6) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (7) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (8) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (9) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (10) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (11)[:ru]1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (1)

28-29.05.2016г. в г. Одессе Проходил 1-й Кубок Одесской области по «Сокаратэ» посвященный объединению Одесской областной Организации «Хигаси-кай каратэ» с Всемирной Организацией Сокаратэ.
В соревновании спортсмены продемонстрировали хороший уровень подготовки в представленных версиях:
Селф-Дефенс, Сольные композиции, Семи-контакт, Лайт-контакт.
Лучшую технику продемонстрировали: Михалецкий Роман, Демчук Артем, Эзугбая Лука. За храбрость и волю к победе были отмечены: Ильченко Илья, Калинюк Олег, Колохатырский Владислав.
После подведения итогов спортсменам были присвоено следующие разряды:
III разряд – Калинюг Олег, Харченко Глеб, Демчук Артем, Величко Сергей.
II разряд – Эзугбая Лука.
Кубками были награждены следующие спортсмены:
6-7 лет – Демчук Артем (Семи-контакт/ Селф-Дефенс), Калинюк Гриша (Семи-контакт,Сольные композиции), Величко Сергей (Сольные композиции),
10-11 лет – Михалецкий Роман (Семи-контакт, Сольные композиции, Селф-Дефенс), Эзугбая Лука (Лайт-контакт, Селф-Дефенс), Калинюк Олег (Лайт-контакт).
Главный судья соревнований Шихан Александр Стебловский, 6-й дан Сокаратэ.
Почётным гостем 1-го Кубка Одесской области по Сокаратэ был президент Всемирной Организации Сокаратэ Шихан Андрей Рекунов.

Суддівська бригада:
Стебловський Олександр Валерійович (Гол. Суддя міжнародної кат.)
Стебловська Світлана Миколаївна (Гол. Секретарь суддя ІІІ кат.)
Бочевар Юлія Олександрівна (боковий суддя ІІ кат.)
Бочевар Дмитро Анатолійович (Рефері ІІ кат.)
Стебловський Віталій Олександрович (Стажер)

Осу!

1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (12) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (2) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (3) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (4) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (5) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (6) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (7) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (8) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (9) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (10) 1st-Odessa-Cup-Sokarate (11)[:]

Share link: